Sabrina Deep Again

allover30-models

Babe name:Sabrina Deep
Aliases:Deep Sabrina
Date of Birth:September 11, 1978 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:Toronto
Country of Origin:Canada
Eye color:Blue
Hair color:Brown
Measurements:34DD-24-34
Fake boobs:No
Piercings:None
Tattoos: None

ALLOVER30